?

Log in

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Aug. 13th, 2008 | 09:18 pm

im sooooooo tired.

sara and i just went ans ate tacos. yummmmy.

anywas.

i think ill sleep well tonight. very well indeed.

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {7}

erikalindsaymaxfield

from: anonymous
date: Aug. 14th, 2008 03:38 pm (UTC)
Link

sorry i'm a loser and never called you back last night. i'll call you from work today! love youuuuuuuuuu!

Reply | Thread

andmyheartaches

Re: erikalindsaymaxfield

from: andmyheartaches
date: Aug. 14th, 2008 04:36 pm (UTC)
Link

i was liek who the hell is anonymous...a secret admirer? but its even better...its errr'ka.

AWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW.

HAHA.

and you do suck cause i called you at 3pm/6pm on the dot. and you were like wahh me and jack are in loveeee....husbands are granndd....wahhh.

just kidding. kinda.

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: ilikebicycles
date: Aug. 25th, 2008 03:37 am (UTC)
Link

hi.. we used to be friends.. a long time ago.. how are you?

Reply | Thread

(no subject)

from: ilikebicycles
date: Aug. 26th, 2008 02:38 am (UTC)
Link

hmm.. we were friends a long time ago.. and i don't remember how, but you did make some layouts for me.. i think we were friends when i had the handle inxoctober.

i'm from PA.

Reply | Parent | Thread

andmyheartaches

(no subject)

from: andmyheartaches
date: Aug. 26th, 2008 02:45 am (UTC)
Link

ohh yeah...i did! how are you?

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: ilikebicycles
date: Aug. 26th, 2008 02:50 am (UTC)
Link

hah, i'm doing well. how about you? it's been like a long time!

do you remember how we met?

Reply | Parent | Thread

andmyheartaches

(no subject)

from: andmyheartaches
date: Aug. 26th, 2008 03:48 am (UTC)
Link

i thought just on here...no?

im good.

Reply | Parent | Thread